2019      
 Paikka  Aika-ajo Erä 1 Erä 2
 24.3. Matterley Basin, Englanti EMX250      
 31.3. Valkenswaard, Hollanti MX2      
 7.4. Trentino, Italia EMX250      
 12.5. Mantova, Italia MX2      
19.5. Hyvinkää SM-Motocross      
26.5. Saint Jean d'Angely, Ranska EMX250      
9.6. Orlyonok, Venäjä EMX250      
16.6. Kegums, Latvia EMX250      
23.6. Teutschental, Saksa EMX250      
30.6. Siilinjärvi SM-Motocross      
21.7. Imatra SM-Motocross      
28.7. Loket, Tshekki MX2      
4.8. Lommel, Belgia EMX250      
11.8. Alavus SM-Motocross      
18.8. Imola, Italia MX2      
25.8. Uddevalla, Ruotsi EMX250      
1.9. Pori SM-Motocross       
22.9. Orimattila SM-Motocross Joukkue SM      
29.9. Assen, Hollanti MXON      
       
       
2018      
 Paikka  Aika-ajo Erä 1 Erä 2
 11.2. Albaida, Espanja KV-MX2  8.  Kesk.  10.
 25.3. RedSand MX Park EMX250  30.  Kesk.  Loukkaantuminen
15.4. Agueda, Portugali EMX250  -  -  -
22.4. Drehna, Saksa ADAC  -  -  -
1.5. Orlyonok, Russia EMX250  -  -  -
13.5. Kegums, Latvia EMX250  -  -  -
27.5. Mölln, Saksa ADAC  -  -  -
3.6. Matterley Basin, Englanti EMX250  -  -  -
10.6. Saint Jean d'Angely, Ranska EMX250  -  -  -
17.6. Ottobiano, Italia EMX250  -  -  -
24.6. Bielstein, Saksa ADAC  -  -  -
1.7. Siilinjärvi, Suomi SM MX2  -  -  -
15.7. Möggers, Itävalta ADAC  -  -  -
29.7. Tensfeld, Saksa ADAC  -  -  -
5.8. Lommel, Belgia EMX250  -  -  -
19.8. Frauenfeld, Sveitsi EMX250  -  -
26.8. Teutschenthal, Saksa ADAC  -  -  -
9.9. Gaildorf, Saksa ADAC  -  -  -
16.9. Assen, Hollanti EMX250  -  -  -
9.11. Tampere Supercross      
10.11. Tampere Supercross      
2017      
 Paikka  Aika-ajo Erä 1 Erä 2
 22.1. RedSand MX Park KV-EMX250  Peruttu  sateen  vuoksi.
18.2. Alhama de Murcia, Espanja KV-MX2  7.  14.  5.
12.3. Moerbeke-Waas, Belgia KV-MX2  1.  2.  3.
19.3. Axel, Hollanti KV-MX2  3.  9.  3.
26.3. Oss, Hollanti KV-MX2  18.  Kesk.  11.
2.4. Lommel, Belgia KV-MX2  2.  2.  2.
9.4. Harfsen, Hollanti KV-MX2  11.  23.  11.
16.4. Trentino, Italia EMX250  14.  28.  6.
23.4. Valkenswaard, Hollanti EMX250  7.  8.  28.
30.4. Sipoo SM MX2  Peruttu  sateen  vuoksi.
7.5. Kegums, Latvia EMX250  19.  34.  8.
14.5. Hyvinkää SM MX2  1.  1.  1.
28.5. Ernee, Ranska EMX250  29.  28.  20.
11.6. Orlyonok, Venäjä EMX250  16.  8.  8.
18.6. Siilinjärvi SM MX2  5.  1.  6.
25.6. Maggiora, Italia EMX250  13.  5.  9.
2.7. Agueda, Portugali EMX250  12.  25.  19.
9.7. Karkkila SM MX2  1.  1.  1.
13.8. Frauenfeld, Sveitsi EMX250  14.  10.  10.
27.8. Alavus SM MX2  1.  9.  1.
3.9. Imatra SM MX2  1.  6.  1.
17.9. Villars sous Ecot, Ranska EMX250  16.  20.  18.
1.10. Matterley Basin, Englanti Joukkue-MM  15.  Kesk.  -
10.11. Tampere Supercross  4.  Kesk. 4. 
11.11. Tampere Supercross  4.  3. 7. 

 

 2016      
 Paikka  Aika-ajo Erä 1 Erä 2
28.2. Guadaira, Espanja KV-MX2  1.  1.  Kesk.
20.3. Moerbeke-Waas, Belgia KV-MX2  -  -  -
28.3. Valkenswaard, Hollanti  EMX250  30.  27.  23.
10.4. Kegums, Latvia KV-MX2 5.   4.  4.,3.
16.4. Mulgikross Viljandi, Viro KV-MX2  3.  3.  4.,5.
23.4. West Cross Weekend Laitila MXA  1.  1.  1.
24.4. West Cross Weekend Laitila MXA  1.  1.  Kesk.
1.5. Kegums, Latvia EMX250  18.  15.  13.
8.5. Teutschenthal, Saksa EMX250  39.  36.  38.
15.5. Trentino, Italia EMX250  3.  20.  11.
22.5. Kuopio SM MX2  1.  -  -
29.5. Talavera de la Reina, Espanja EMX250  29.  26.  27.
5.6. ST. Jean d'Angely, Ranska EMX250  31.  Kesk.  32.
12.6. Siilinjärvi SM MX2  2.  4.  10.
19.6. Matterley Basin, Englanti EMX250  15.  35.  30.
26.6. Mantova, Italia EMX250  26.  10.  9.
3.7. Orimattila SM MX2  1.  11.(1.) Penalty  1.
17.7. Karkkila SM MX2  1.  1.  1.
31.7. Lommel, Belgia EMX250  12.  21.  16.
7.8. Frauenfeld, Sveitsi EMX250  19.  28.  Kesk.
14.8. Alavus SM MX2  2.  2.  2.
4.9. Hyvinkää SM MX2  2.  12.(2.) Penalty  1.
18.9. Vantaa Joukkue-SM  1.  2.  -
25.9. Maggiora, Italia Joukkue-MM  -  -  -
2.10. Coupe De L'Avenir Nuorten Joukkue-MM  -  -  -
11.11. Tampere Supercross  1.  6.  5.
12.11. Tampere Supercross  2.  6.  4.

 

2015      
 Paikka  Aika-ajo Erä 1 Erä 2
12.4. Faenza, Italia IM MX2  37.  33.  23.
19.4. Trentino, Italia EMX250  35.  31.  25.
26.4. Valkenswaard, Hollanti  EMX250  16.  15.  Kesk.
10.5. Talavera, Espanja EMX250  27.  30.  22.
17.5. Imatra SM MX2  1.  3.  4.
24.5. Matterley Basin, Iso-Britannia EMX250  41.  -  19.
7.6. Kuopio SM MX2  3.  4.  Kesk.
21.6. Teutschenthal, Saksa EMX250  26.  28.  33.
28.6. Rauma SM MX2  2.  1.  5.
5.7. Uddevalla, Ruotsi EMX250  17.  12.  20.
12.7. Kegums, Latvia EMX250  31.  34.  36.
19.7. Alavus SM MX2  1.  3.  3.
26.7. Karkkila SM MX2  3.  1.  2.
2.8. Lommel, Belgia EMX250  Kesk.  -  -
16.8. Siilinjärvi SM MX2  1.  1.  2.
23.8. Hyvinkää  SM MX2  2.  3.  8.
30.8. Assen, Hollanti EMX250  20.  29.  27.
13.9. Heinola SM MX2  2.  3.  2.
20.9. Mäntyharju Joukkue-SM  Loukkaant.  -  -
27.9. Ernee, Ranska Joukkue-MM  29.  -  -
4.10. Coupe De L'Avenir Nuorten Joukkue-MM  17. 30.   10.
11.10. Arco Di Trento Nuorten Joukkue-EM  Loukkaant.  -  -
6.11. Tampere Supercross  Loukkaant.  -  -
7.11. Tampere Supercross  Loukkaant.  -

 

 

Jere Facebookissa